Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
  French  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.FR

X  

IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0 Fiches technique (PDF) - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0 Datasheet PDF - Huber+Suhner, Inc.
No de pièce IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0
Télécharger  IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0 Télécharger

Taille du fichier   588.51 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Fabricant  HUBERSUHNER [Huber+Suhner, Inc.]
Site Internet  https://www.hubersuhner.com
Logo HUBERSUHNER - Huber+Suhner, Inc.
Description IANOS double ribbon splice module, 12xSM, LC UPC, TIA

IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Télécharger Fiches technique
IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0 Datasheet PDF - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

No de pièce IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0
Télécharger  IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0 Click to download

Taille du fichier   588.51 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Fabricant  HUBERSUHNER [Huber+Suhner, Inc.]
Site Internet  https://www.hubersuhner.com
Logo HUBERSUHNER - Huber+Suhner, Inc.
Description IANOS double ribbon splice module, 12xSM, LC UPC, TIA

IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0 Fiches technique (HTML) - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0 Datasheet HTML 1Page - Huber+Suhner, Inc. IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0 Datasheet HTML 2Page - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0 Détails du produit

Properties
• 12 x LC duplex ribbon
splicing (2x ribbon 12 fiber
pigtails )
• Fast splicing and reduced
coiling time
• Lid with fiber
identification
• Quick access to fiber
• Quick fix cable fixation for
incoming cables
• Compact and robust
plastic construction
• Bend radius control
throughout (min. 30mm)
• Fiber over-length storage
with integral heat shrink
• Compatible with all IANOS
subracks
• Supplied with heat shrink
splice protectors




Numéro de pièce similaire - IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0

FabricantNo de pièceFiches techniqueDescription
logo
Huber+Suhner, Inc.
IRD12LCAD000000SR04R1S0 HUBERSUHNER-IRD12LCAD000000SR04R1S0 Datasheet
777Kb / 2P
   IANOS double ribbon splice module, 12xSM, LC APC, TIA
More results


Description similaire - IRD12LCUD000000SR04R1S0

FabricantNo de pièceFiches techniqueDescription
logo
Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300121-1 PASTERNACK-PE300121-1 Datasheet
107Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY DUPLEX 10GIG LC-UPC TO LC-UPC
PE300121-3 PASTERNACK-PE300121-3 Datasheet
107Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY DUPLEX 10GIG LC-UPC TO LC-UPC
logo
Pomona Electronics
1823 POMONA-1823 Datasheet
22Kb / 1P
   Double Banana Plug Splice
logo
List of Unclassifed Man...
XPD0250CT-003 ETC2-XPD0250CT-003 Datasheet
307Kb / 4P
   2.5 Gbps PIN-TIA module
XPD0250CT-001 ETC-XPD0250CT-001 Datasheet
310Kb / 4P
   2.5 Gbps PIN-TIA module
logo
PHOENIX CONTACT
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OSP-PT9 PHOENIX-FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OSP-PT9 Datasheet
65Kb / 3P
   DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM4-PT9 PHOENIX-FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM4-PT9 Datasheet
65Kb / 3P
   DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OM4)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OSP-PT9 PHOENIX-FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OSP-PT9 Datasheet
63Kb / 3P
   DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OM2-PT9 PHOENIX-FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OM2-PT9 Datasheet
64Kb / 3P
   DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OM4-PT9 PHOENIX-FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OM4-PT9 Datasheet
102Kb / 8P
   DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OM4)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM2-PT9 PHOENIX-FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM2-PT9 Datasheet
65Kb / 3P
   DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OM2)
More results



Lien URL



Politique de confidentialité
ALLDATASHEET.FR
ALLDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?  [ DONATE ] 

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com